Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ilic,Milan VIC VIC156515971565
2 Nowak,Ruben VIC VIC155415611554
3 Dias,Douglas VIC VIC153315741533
4 Chai,Kang VIC VIC152415571524
5 Jago,Stephen VIC VIC152215381522
6 Stokes,Mark C QLD QLD151416921514
7 Mehta,Prabhat VIC VIC148416031484
8 Loucas,Carl VIC VIC146715581467
9 Zou,Edwin VIC VIC145615511456
10 Pan,Jason NSW NSW145101451
11 Smith,Jack VIC VIC144512451445
12 Naughton,Ben VIC VIC143613221436
13 Testolin,Ryder VIC VIC142901429
14 Sucevic,Milic VIC VIC142614911426
15 Beckman,John VIC VIC141314711413
16 Watson,Jean VIC VIC141115551411
17 Menezes,Eric SAu SAu140715141407
18 Xia,Kevin VIC VIC140515291405
19 Gu,Dennis VIC VIC140414481404
20 Hooi,Kathleen VIC VIC137514871375
21 Krysiak,Jerzy VIC VIC136215311362
22 Kloprogge,Ion VIC VIC135214801352
23 Behne-Smith,Elizabeth NSW NSW135201352
24 Cervenjak,Mark QLD QLD135015771350
25 Gergis,Steven NSW NSW133616121336
26 Fox,Dominic NSW NSW133501335
27 Manivannan,Akshayan VIC VIC132701327
28 Manivannan,Ashwin VIC VIC128913291289
29 Ansari,Sharjeel VIC VIC123914041239
30 Youakim,James ACT ACT122801228
31 Kodituwakku,Imanya VIC VIC121914631219
32 Saric,Sergey VIC VIC121614061216
33 Basobas,Danilo VIC VIC121214881212
34 He,Robinson VIC VIC119114171191
35 Li,Yuze (Ethan) NSW NSW117514301175
36 Brown,Paul VIC VIC116201162
37 Davis,Sophie VIC VIC116113071161
38 Kannan,Archit VIC VIC115712991157
39 Van Der Byl,Orsen QLD QLD115411731154
40 Ilka,Alexander QLD QLD111712161117
41 Thandhi,Mohan VIC VIC111613631116
42 Li,Joshua NSW NSW110913551109
43 Mangalaganesh,Rahul VIC VIC109313881093
44 Faizal,Shaheel NSW NSW108215071082
45 Bao,Kevin VIC VIC106611671066
46 Patel,Dhwani NSW NSW106513701065
47 Macak,Sean VIC VIC106201062
48 Kodituwakku,Risinu VIC VIC104612871046
49 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW NSW103512451035
50 Cordover,Oliver VIC VIC101512351015
51 Arthur,Matthew VIC VIC101413161014
52 Brown,Greg VIC VIC100212191002
53 Parikh,Rohan VIC VIC9811227981
54 Li,Chuyue Angie VIC VIC9711220971
55 Chai,Isaac VIC VIC9701172970
56 Gunstone,Jack VIC VIC9471184947
57 Chew Lee,Adrian VIC VIC9231252923
58 Arthur,James VIC VIC9211151921
59 Ilka,William QLD QLD8961292896
60 Kong,Nathan VIC VIC8960896
61 Wang,Cunmeng VIC VIC8931136893
62 Warren,Elizabeth VIC VIC8851164885
63 Feng,Angela VIC VIC8841193884
64 Yan,Max QLD QLD8770877
65 Liang,Nick VIC VIC8720872
66 Gong,Anderson VIC VIC8651168865
67 Flanagan,Liam VIC VIC8590859
144 Ng,Reyen VIC VIC8080808
68 Sirlyn,Raymond VIC VIC8041256804
69 Zhang,Jayden VIC VIC7970797
70 Goodison,Leonard VIC VIC7770777
71 Harding,Ben VIC VIC7730773
72 Vuong,Phi Elizabeth VIC VIC7681261768
73 Gamage,Vinuka QLD QLD7370737
74 Jing,Lang VIC VIC7241001724
75 Woon,Rachel VIC VIC6950695
76 Snider,Ralph VIC VIC6790679
77 Tao,Zoe VIC VIC6781137678
78 Hawkins,Julia VIC VIC6501065650
79 Mohanakrishnan,Sharath VIC VIC6480648
80 Gunstone,Liam VIC VIC6371234637
81 Dang,Ryan VIC VIC6340634
82 Lo,Micah QLD QLD6240624
83 Natawidjaja,Rufus VIC VIC6141052614
84 Tran,Tiffany QLD QLD6140614
85 Dang,Ryley VIC VIC6060606
86 Goodison,Justin VIC VIC5980598
87 Moar,Timothy VIC VIC5980598
88 Snow,Richard A VIC VIC5910591
89 Cooper,Joshua QLD QLD5840584
90 Mitelman,Jenna VIC VIC5480548
91 Gao,Arthur VIC VIC5440544
92 Morrison,Jennifer VIC VIC5430543
93 Vuong,Vinh VIC VIC5391024539
94 Ouyang,Willy VIC VIC5130513
95 O'Carroll,Om VIC VIC5091007509
96 Mercado,Eowyn QLD QLD4720472
97 Das,Valentina VIC VIC4540454
98 Alphonso,Aaron VIC VIC4230423
99 Li,Annabel NSW NSW4161225416
100 Nan,Laura VIC VIC3810381
101 Gandhi,Vrishin VIC VIC3580358
102 Pearl,Oliver VIC VIC3550355
103 Garber,Gabriel VIC VIC3400340
104 Tam,Enoch VIC VIC3070307
105 Cameron,Stella VIC VIC2460246
106 Lau,Edward VIC VIC2400240
107 Liu,Ronald VIC VIC2320232
108 Wang,Jiayuan VIC VIC2150215
109 Cherukuvada,Tejas VIC VIC2120212
110 Gunstone,Ben VIC VIC1980198
111 Tam,Naomi VIC VIC1250125
112 Wei,Evan VIC VIC1250125
113 Burbach,Bruno GER GER015040
114 Naga,Chaitanya IND IND013210
115 Burbach,Anya Belle THA THA011110
116 Blanch,Lewin VIC VIC000
117 Blanch,Lillian VIC VIC000
118 Can,Ryan NSW NSW000
119 Chen,Edward VIC VIC000
120 De Rooy,Jack VIC VIC000
121 De Rooy,Samuel VIC VIC000
122 Deng,James VIC VIC000
123 Dhurve,Ansh VIC VIC000
124 Forrester,Max NSW NSW000
125 Forster,Tim VIC VIC000
126 Han,Allen VIC VIC000
127 Han,Zongrun CHN CHN000
129 He,Jiacheng CHN CHN000
130 Laurinaria,Rommel VIC VIC000
131 Lu,Rocky VIC VIC000
132 Lu,Tommy VIC VIC000
133 Luong,Riley VIC VIC000
134 Miao,Nathan VIC VIC000
128 Missing,Player AUS AUS000
135 Nanume Arachchilage,Anuja VIC VIC000
136 Nanume Arachchilage,Vinuja VIC VIC000
137 Nurzhauov,Dastan VIC VIC000
138 Sindhi,Manyata VIC VIC000
139 Sumathipala,Imandi VIC VIC000
140 Sumathipala,Yunal VIC VIC000
141 Taheri,Keyan QLD QLD000
142 Wang,Yangzhi CHN CHN000
143 Yuan,Andrew VIC VIC000