Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
143 Anand,Aditya QLD QLD151315131302
112 Anton,Sarah VIC VICWCM169916991662
96 Au,Alexander QLD QLD178917891738
83 Badrinarayan,Sankeertan ACT ACT186718671874
131 Badrinarayan,Siddhant ACT ACT157215721582
152 Bartley,George SAu SAu144914491616
66 Bayaca,Sterling NSW NSW193419341946
54 Beaumont,David VIC VIC198519852004
9 Bjelobrk,Igor NSW NSWIM240124012577
46 Borsa,Cristian ROU ROU201720172018
149 Brockman,Roland VIC VIC149614961408
141 Burbach,Brunel Baron THA THA153215320
94 Canfell,Mike J NSW NSW181818181656
39 Cannon,David VIC VIC205220522161
88 Carroll,Peter IRL IRL185218520
139 Chan,Dylan VIC VIC154215421181
86 Chen,Meng Boon Marcus SGP SGP185918591910
136 Chen,Paula VIC VIC156615661453
138 Chen,Yi Jing Alvin SGP SGP156015601384
3 Cheng,Bobby VIC VICIM251025102569
63 Chibnall,Alana ACT ACTWFM194419441915
165 Chiverton,Barnaby VIC VIC125412541038
134 Chiverton,Fergus VIC VIC157015701481
21 Choong,Yita WA WAFM221122112340
14 Chow,Samuel VIC VICFM233123312382
10 Clarke,Brandon G I ENG ENGFM238623862482
56 Clarke,Matthew NSW NSW197419742038
157 Coffey,Ruari VIC VIC140014001584
129 Cook,Geoff L VIC VIC157615761526
124 Cook,Patrick VIC VIC163116311649
67 Cronin,Henry NSW NSW193319331987
91 Crowley,Regan VIC VICCM183818381742
11 Dale,Ari VIC VICIM237123712453
162 Das,Gabriel VIC VIC12921292956
79 Datar,Tejas VIC VIC189318931834
71 Davis,Tony J VIC VICCM191819181931
167 Deng,Jacky VIC VIC00701
153 Deng,Jimmy VIC VIC144114411335
117 Dilag,Calixto VIC VIC167716771559
155 Ding,Rey VIC VIC143614361335
68 Dissanayake,Himath VIC VIC192819281911
43 Dissanayake,Prasanga SRI SRI203320330
76 Dizdarevic,Mehmedalija VIC VIC190019001928
40 Dowden,Tony NZL NZL204420442077
24 Dragicevic,Domagoj VIC VICFM219321932274
64 Eng,Jia Qian MAS MAS194219420
147 Flude,David A VIC VIC150415041499
77 Gibson,Kyle VIC VIC189418941940
106 Glissan,Paul NSW NSW174117411773
12 Goldenberg,Igor VIC VICIM235823582444
28 Gorka,Carl VIC VIC212721272211
84 Guo,Zhi Lin VIC VICWFM186618661845
31 Gusain,Daniel VIC VIC208720872037
51 Hacche,David J VIC VICFM199219922034
32 Hamilton,Douglas G VIC VICFM208620862143
158 Hathiramani,Athena ACT ACT136113611303
74 Hathiramani,Dillon ACT ACT191119111946
145 Hawkins,Sean VIC VIC151215121289
140 Hogan,Steven VIC VIC154015401476
44 Hogg,Dean VIC VIC202620262026
93 Holt,Stuart QLD QLD182618261680
113 Hooi,Ethan VIC VIC169516951638
8 Ikeda,Junta ACT ACTIM242124212543
122 Ingham,Glenn ACT ACT163716371667
114 Itty Panicker,Prince VIC VIC168216821585
5 Izzat,Kanan AZE AZEIM249624962568
101 Jain,Anshika NSW NSW176217621665
111 Jain,Kamal NSW NSW170117011694
49 Jiang,Bill VIC VIC200620061989
13 Johansen,Darryl K VIC VICGM234523452432
26 Jordan,William SAu SAuFM218121812281
50 Jule,Alexandra QLD QLDWIM200320031969
105 Kalisch,Tom VIC VIC174617461744
27 Kargosha,Bahman IRI IRI215421542201
35 Kelly,Adam WA WACM206920692222
80 Kempen,Leon VIC VICCM188918891829
29 Kethro,Michael ACT ACTFM209920992130
73 Khaled,Omar BAN BAN191319131890
120 Kiripitige,Chathula SAu SAu165216521504
57 Kiripitige,Punala SAu SAu197419742030
163 Kong,Bernadette SGP SGPWCM126912691311
123 Kumar,Viney NSW NSW163316331554
2 Kuybokarov,Temur WA WAIM251325132584
37 Lakner,Jay WA WA206620662087
137 Lee,Lachlan VIC VIC156115611523
97 Leibert,Xander VIC VIC178817881746
41 Lekkas,Frank VIC VIC203920392086
119 Li,Jackie VIC VIC166816681484
125 Li,Oliver VIC VIC162716271572
89 Lim,Cassandra VIC VICWCM184318431843
102 Lim,Christopher VIC VIC175717571725
161 Lim,Kai Jun SGP SGP129512951347
7 Liu,Xiangyi SGP SGPIM243924392465
18 Liu,Yi QLD QLDFM225522552374
144 Lo,Jonathan QLD QLD151215121366
72 Loveband,Rob VIC VIC191419141763
81 Lovejoy,David QLD QLD188818881850
55 Low,Samuel VIC VIC198319831932
95 Lycett,Garry VIC VIC179017901814
36 Maguire,Tom QLD QLD206820682186
58 Mallari,Donato NSW NSWFM196919692031
146 Maunders,Myiesha VIC VIC150515051417
148 Mercado,Rover-Leigh QLD QLD150315031331
115 Mitelman,Boris VIC VIC168116811642
53 Mortensen,Henrik DEN DEN199119911907
25 Nakauchi,Gene QLD QLDFM219021902274
20 Nemeth,John VIC VIC221322132247
132 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC VIC157215721473
47 Ng,Clive NSW NSWCM201220122112
126 Ng,Reiner VIC VIC161916191503
99 Nothdurft,John D VIC VIC177417741707
118 Ooi,Jayden QLD QLD167016701454
116 Papadinis,Jim VIC VIC167916791656
6 Papin,Vasily RUS RUSGM248324832538
34 Parle,Hughston QLD QLD207220722141
104 Pearce,Tim ACT ACT174917491760
108 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC VIC172517251698
128 Prakash,Satya VIC VIC158615861487
160 Prince,Alan VIC VIC130013001097
17 Puccini,Jack VIC VICFM226822682334
75 Renjith,Sravan NZL NZL190119011898
150 Ribeiro E Silva Poyiatzis,Alexandros Michali NSW NSW148114811330
19 Richards,Heather QLD QLDWIM223322332331
30 Rujevic,Mirko VIC VICIM209220922194
69 Russell,Paul NSW NSWCM192719271886
15 Ryjanova,Julia VIC VICWGM230823082237
60 Salasan,Haran VIC VIC196419641853
65 Savige,Colin B VIC VIC194119411974
70 Scholz,Philipp GER GER192619262006
135 Sharman,Scot A VIC VIC156715671544
42 Sheldrick,Kevin SAu SAu203320332102
78 Shen,Zhiyuan CHN CHN189418941895
100 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW NSW177117711767
45 Slater-Jones,Tom QLD QLDCM201720172059
1 Smirnov,Anton NSW NSWGM255325532649
62 Soo,Kai Jie VIC VIC194419442120
61 Spuler,David QLD QLD195019502014
142 Srinivasan,Arjun B VIC VIC152115211317
98 Stewart,Scott VIC VIC177817781582
16 Stojic,Dusan QLD QLDFM227522752322
159 Sun,Marco ACT ACT134413441443
4 Tan,Justin VIC VICGM250225022436
90 Tanti,Joseph G SAu SAu184318431687
127 Thadani,Aman Deepak VIC VIC161016101499
52 Tsai,Charles QLD QLDFM199219922000
85 Van Riel,Bas VIC VIC186218621794
156 Van Sebille,Sulia ACT ACT140614061157
92 Vander Wal,Fritz W NSW NSW183618361760
121 Voon,Richard VIC VIC164116411675
87 Wan,Dennis NSW NSW185318531891
109 Wang,Ruicheng VIC VIC172517251594
154 Wang,Yifan Eva VIC VIC143914391249
107 Watson,James VIC VIC173617361724
103 Weller,Tony QLD QLD175017501653
164 Wen,Aiden NSW NSW125912591127
22 Wengholm,Anders SWE SWE220922090
151 Whitford,Matthew VIC VIC147214721342
33 Winkelman,Albert ACT ACT207520752188
166 Wu,Celina (Yijia) NSW NSW001596
133 Wyss,Felix VIC VIC157115711522
38 Yang,Ray VIC VIC206520652216
82 Zhang,Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLWFM188318831748
130 Zhao Chen,Winston NSW NSW157315731503
59 Zhong,Tony (Junhao) QLD QLD196619661974
110 Zillmann,Shawn VIC VIC170417041620
48 Zou,Brendan VIC VIC200820081975
23 Zulfic,Fedja SAu SAu220422042268